​​       

  • January 12th University of Colorado Indoor Meet 1

  • January 12th AAU Indoor Meet 1 @ UCCS                   

  • January 31st University of Colorado Indoor Meet 2        

  • February 1st AAU Indoor Meet 2 @ UCCS
  • February 1st-2nd University of Colorado Indoor Meet 2                         
  • February 22-23 RMAC Indoor Championships                   

  • March 9th Boulder Snow Invitational   
  • March 9th Fort Morgan Invitational                            
  • March 16th CSU Pueblo Invitational
  • March 16th Brush Invitational                                       
  • March 21st RE1J Championships
  • March 23rd Valhalla Invitational
  • March 23rd Elbert Invitational                                                                                       
  • March 30th Bulldog Invitational                        
  • ​​March 30th Lyons Invitational   
  • March 30th CSU Pueblo Invitational                                           

  • April 5th Cheyenne Wells Tiger Invite
  • April 5th Erie Tiger Twilight Inviational
  • April 6th University of Colorado Invitational
  • April 6th Limon Warren Mitchell Invite
  • April 7th Runners Roost Mullen Invite                                  
  • April 13th Berthoud Max Marr Invitational
  • April 13th Byers' Terry Admundson Invitational 
  • April 18th Brush Middle School Invitational   
  • April 19th Swink's Ray Headly Invitational                           
  • April 20th Boulder County Champioships 
  • April 20th Kiowa Klassic @Elbert                                    
  • April 24h St. Vrain JV Championships                                 
  • April 26th-28th RMAC Championships @ South Dakota Mines                                 
  • April 26th No Name Invitational                                              
  • April 27th Frank Stenson Invitational
  • April 27th Strasburg Invitational                                   

  • May 1st North Central League @ Sterling
  • May 3rd Union Pacific League @ Limon
  • May 3-4  Tri/North League Championships  
  • May 4th Black Forest League @Elbert                     
  • May 10th St. Vrain Invitational
  • May 10th Burlington Invitational 
  • May 11th 1A Invitational @ Limon                                              
  • May 16th-18th  COLORADO STATE MEET   All Classifications                    

  • July 12th-13th TAAF Region 4                                               
  • July 14th TAAF Region 8                                                       

  • August 25th Tiger Fun Run 5K                                              

  • September 7th St. Vrain Invitational
  • September 15th The D10 Championships @ CU Boulder                                    
  • ​September 22rd James Teeter Memorial Run                      

  • ​October 5th  Letford Fun Run                                               
  • October 9th Tri-Valley League XC                                         
  • October 26th RMAC Conference Championship                


rapidresultstiming@gmail.com

JANUARY         

  • January 12-13 University of Colorado Indoor Meet 1                        
  • January 19-20 Virginia Showcase Liberty University        

FEBRUARY

  • February 1-3 University of Colorado Open                         
  • February 23-24 RMAC Indoor Championships                   

MARCH

  • March 10th Boulder Snow Invitational   
  • March10th Fort Morgan Invitational                            
  • March 17th University of Colorado
  • March 17th Brush Invitational                                       
  • March 22nd RE1J Championships                                        
  • March 24th Valhalla Classic 
  • March 24th Elbert Invitational                                                 
  • March 28th Holy Family Tiger Invitational 
  • March 31st Bulldog Invitational                        
  • ​​March 31st Lyons Invitational                                               

APRIL

  • April 6th Cheyenne Wells Tiger Invite
  • April 7th Limon Warren Mitchell Invite
  • April 7th Runners Roost Mullen Invite                                  
  • April 14th Boulder County Invitational
  • April 14th Byers Invitational                                 
  • April 21st Randall Hess Invitational
  • April 21st Kiowa Klassic @Elbert 
  • April 23rd Swink Invitational                                   
  • April 25th St. Vrain JV Championships                                 
  • April 26th-29th RMAC Championships                                  
  • April 27th No Name Invitational                                              
  • April 28th Frank Stenson Invitational
  • April 28th Strasburg Invitational                                   

MAY

  • May 4-5  Tri/North League Championships  
  • May 4th Union Pacific League @ Limon 
  • May 5th Black Forest League @ Elbert                      
  • May 11th St. Vrain Invitational
  • May 11th Burlington Invitational 
  • May 12th 1A Invitational @ Limon                                              
  • May 17th-19th  COLORADO STATE MEET                             

JULY

  • July 13th-14th TAAF Region 4                                               
  • July 15th TAAF Region 8                                                       

AUGUST

  • August 25th Tiger Fun Run 5K                                              

SEPTEMBER

  • September 1st University of New Mexico Lobo Invitational
  • September 12th RE1J Invitational                                    
  • ​September 29th Mead Stampede                     

OCTOBER​                                               

  • October 6th Merto State University Road Runner Invitational
  • October 9th Tri-Valley League XC
  • October 20th RMAC Conference Championship  

November   

  • November 3rd Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships
  • November 8th 2 Mile 4 Real 
  • November 17th NCAA South Central Regional Championships         


JANUARY

FEBRUARY

  • February 3-4 University of Colorado Open RESULTS
  • February 25-26 RMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS          LIVE RESULTS                           RESULTS

MARCH

APRIL

  • ​April 4th Lyons Invitational                                 LIVE RESULTS                            RESULTS
  • ​April 8th Runners Roost Mullen Invite               LIVE RESULTS                            RESULTS 
  • April 15th Boulder County Invitational               LIVE RESULTS                            RESULTS
  • April 22nd Randall Hess Invitational                  LIVE RESULTS                             RESULTS
  • April 26th St. Vrain JV Championships              LIVE RESULTS                            RESULTS
  • April 28th No Name Invitational                          LIVE RESULTS                             RESULTS
  • April 29th Frank Stenson Invitational                 LIVE RESULTS                             RESULTS

MAY

  • May 5-6  Tri/North League Championships       LIVE RESULTS                              RESULTS
  • May 12th St. Vrain Invitational                            LIVE RESULTS                              RESULTS
  • May 18th-20th  CHSAA STATE MEET                 LIVE RESULTS                              RESULTS

JULY

  • July 14th-15th TAAF Region 4                            LIVE RESULTS                              RESULTS
  • July 16th TAAF Region 8                                     LIVE RESULTS                              RESULTS


AUGUST

  • August 26th Tiger Fun Run 5K                                    RESULTS

SEPTEMBER

  • September 8th St. Vrain Invitational                                                                          RESULTS
  • ​September 23rd James Teeter Memorial Run             CANCELLED

OCTOBER

  • October 21st RMAC Conference Championship       LIVE RESULTS                    RESULTS
  • Chadron State Open at RMAC                                      LIVE RESULTS                    RESULTS